Program 2020

Esplanade Park Pitch

Zimboyz 12pm
Hilby The Skinny German Juggle Boy 1pm
Fraser Hooper 2pm
Kikyo Brothers 3pm
Zimboyz 4pm

Seraphim, The Little Creatures Buskers Bar

Mat Ricardo 1pm
Ketch Sketch 2pm
Joel Salom & Eric the Dog 3pm
Paul Currie 4pm
Nick Nickolas 5pm

Esplanade Hotel Afresco Area

Bogomila & Son Pty Ltd 12pm, 2pm & 4pm

Esplanade Park

Boucherie Bacul 12.30pm, 2.45pm & 4.30pm
Big Rory & Ochie 12.30pm & 2.45pm
What Lies Beneath 1pm to 4pm
On The Inside 1.30pm & 3.30pm

Numbat Pitch

Fremantle’s Finest Buskers From noon

Sail & Anchor Pitch

Zimboyz 1pm
Joel Salom & Eric the Dog 2pm
Mat Ricardo 3pm
Hilby The Skinny German Juggle Boy 4pm
Kikyo Brothers 5pm
Oompah! 6pm
Night Show 7.30pm

Walyalup Pitch

Lies Within 12.30pm
Mat Ricardo 1pm
Todos Fantasy 2pm
Lies Within 2.30pm
Fraser Hooper 3pm
Ketch Sketch 4pm
The Sprites 5pm
On The Inside 7pm & 8.30pm

Bannister Street Pitch

Boucherie Bacul 1pm, 2.45pm & 4.45pm

National Hotel Pitch

Fraser Hooper 1pm
Ketch Sketch 2pm
The Sprites 3pm
$hantalle & Jerry 4pm
Paul Currie 5pm
Crap Music Rave Party 6pm
Nick Nickolas 7pm
Oompah! 8pm

Esplanade Park Pitch

Ungrounded 12pm
$hantalle & Jerry 1pm
Kikyo Brothers 2pm
Zimboyz 3pm
Ungrounded 4pm

Seraphim, The Little Creatures Buskers Bar

Hilby The Skinny German Juggle Boy 1pm
Nick Nickolas 2pm
Paul Currie 3pm
Joel Salom & Eric the Dog 4pm
Todo Fantasy 5pm

Fremantle Prison Pitch

Nick Nickolas 12pm

Esplanade Hotel Afresco Area

Bogomila & Son Pty Ltd 1pm, 3pm & 5pm

Esplanade Park

Erth’s Dinosaurs 1pm to 4pm

South Tce

Big Rory & Ochie 2.30pm & 7pm
What Lies Beneath 7pm to 9pm

Numbat Pitch

Fremantle’s Finest Buskers From noon

Sail & Anchor Pitch

Todo Fantasy 1pm
Paul Currie 2pm
Zimboyz 3pm
Nick Nickolas 4pm
Kikyo Brothers 5pm
Junkadelic Brass Band 6pm
Night Show 7.30pm

Walyalup Pitch

Lies Within 1pm
Ketch Sketch 1.30pm
$hantalle & Jerry 3pm
Lies Within 4pm
Fraser Hooper 4.30pm
On The Inside 7pm & 8.30pm

Bannister Street Pitch

Boucherie Bacul 1pm, 2.30pm & 4.45pm

National Hotel Pitch

$hantalle & Jerry 1pm
Fraser Hooper 2pm
Ketch Sketch 3pm
Paul Currie 4pm
Todo Fantasy 5pm
Crap Music Rave Party 6pm
Joel Salom & Eric the Dog 7pm
Junkadelic Brass Band 8pm

Esplanade Park Pitch

Zimboyz 12pm
Joel Salom & Eric the Dog 1pm
Hilby The Skinny German Juggle Boy 2pm
The Sprites 3pm
Mat Ricardo 4pm

Seraphim, The Little Creatures Buskers Bar

Mat Ricardo 1pm
Nick Nickolas 2pm
Kikyo Brothers 3pm
Hilby The Skinny German Juggle Boy 4pm
The Sprites 5pm

Fremantle Prison Pitch

Fraser Hooper 12pm

Esplanade Hotel Afresco Area

Bogomila & Son Pty Ltd 1pm, 3pm & 5pm

South Tce

Erth’s Dinosaurs 1pm to 4pm
Big Rory & Ochie 2pm & 7pm
What Lies Beneath 7pm to 9pm

Numbat Pitch

Fremantle’s Finest Buskers From noon

Sail & Anchor Pitch

$hantalle & Jerry 12pm
Joel Salom & Eric the Dog 1pm
Paul Currie 2pm
Kikyo Brothers 3pm
Zimboyz 4pm

Walyalup Pitch

Lies Within 12pm
Nick Nickolas 1pm
Hilby The Skinny German Juggle Boy 2pm
Lies Within 3pm
Fraser Hooper 3.30pm

Bannister Street Pitch

Boucherie Bacul 1pm, 2:45pm & 4:45pm

National Hotel Pitch

Hilby The Skinny German Juggle Boy 12pm
Todo Fantasy 1pm
Ketch Sketch 2pm
The Sprites 3pm
$hantalle & Jerry 4pm

Esplanade Park Pitch

Mat Ricardo 12pm
Fraser Hooper 1pm
Zimboyz 2pm
Todo Fantasy 3pm
Nick Nickolas 4pm

Seraphim, The Little Creatures Buskers Bar

The Sprites 12pm
Kikyo Brothers 1pm
Mat Ricardo 2pm
Joel Salom & Eric the Dog 3pm
Paul Currie 4pm

Esplanade Hotel Afresco Area

Bogomila & Son Pty Ltd 12pm, 2pm & 4pm

Fremantle Prison Pitch

Ketch Sketch 12pm

Westend Weekender

On The Inside 1.30pm & 3pm

South Tce

Erth’s Dinosaurs 1pm to 4pm
Big Rory & Ochie 1.30pm & 3.30pm

Numbat Pitch

Fremantle’s Finest Buskers From noon